SCHEDULE

Loading...

Monday 25th Oct

Recurring
Bay Sine Show w/ Mrshl
Bay Sine Show w/ Mrshl
22:00-00:00

Tuesday 26th Oct

Recurring
After Hours
After Hours
00:00-06:00
Recurring
The Breakfast Club
The Breakfast Club
06:00-10:00
Recurring
Level Up
Level Up
10:00-12:00
Recurring
Agony Aunting w/ Talina & Evie
Agony Aunting w/ Talina & Evie
12:00-13:00
Recurring
The Lunch Break Show
The Lunch Break Show
13:00-15:00
Recurring
The Rewind
The Rewind
15:00-17:00
Recurring
Rush Hour
Rush Hour
17:00-18:00
Recurring
Nikes
Nikes
18:00-19:00
Recurring
Krush Juke
Krush Juke
19:00-20:00
Recurring
Excess
Excess
20:00-21:00
Recurring
Tribal Dubs
Tribal Dubs
21:00-22:00
Recurring
Shakhta Records
Shakhta Records
22:00-23:00
Recurring
Night Cap
Night Cap
23:00-00:00

Wednesday 27th Oct

Recurring
After Hours
After Hours
00:00-06:00
Recurring
The Breakfast Club
The Breakfast Club
06:00-10:00
Recurring
Level Up
Level Up
10:00-13:00
Recurring
Hannah Rose
Hannah Rose
13:00-14:00
Recurring
The Lunch Break Show
The Lunch Break Show
14:00-15:00
Recurring
Jake Plisken
Jake Plisken
15:00-17:00
Recurring
Roadkill
Roadkill
17:00-19:00
Recurring
The Unwind
The Unwind
19:00-20:00
Recurring
Standard Radio Show
Standard Radio Show
20:00-22:00
Recurring
Judder show w/ Stace Bam, PQQ, Nattah & Baltah
Judder show w/ Stace Bam, PQQ, Nattah & Baltah
22:00-00:00

Thursday 28th Oct

Recurring
After Hours
After Hours
00:00-06:00
Recurring
The Breakfast Club
The Breakfast Club
06:00-10:00
Recurring
Level Up
Level Up
10:00-13:00
Recurring
The Lunch Break Show
The Lunch Break Show
13:00-15:00
Recurring
The Rewind
The Rewind
15:00-17:00
Recurring
Rush Hour
Rush Hour
17:00-18:00
Recurring
Kishan
Kishan
18:00-19:00
Recurring
Liam Monaghan
Liam Monaghan
19:00-20:00
Recurring
The Unwind
The Unwind
20:00-22:00
Recurring
DJ Garna
DJ Garna
22:00-23:00
Recurring
Night Cap
Night Cap
23:00-00:00

Friday 29th Oct

After Hours
After Hours
00:00-06:00
The Breakfast Club
The Breakfast Club
06:00-10:00
plsk Presents Girls in Groove
plsk Presents Girls in Groove
17:00-18:00
Return To The Dance w/ Dj Meddle
Return To The Dance w/ Dj Meddle
18:00-19:00
Malt Beverage
Malt Beverage
19:00-20:00
Punit
Punit
20:00-21:00
Klasey Jones
Klasey Jones
21:00-22:00

Saturday 30th Oct

After Hours
After Hours
00:00-06:00
Recurring
The Lunch Break Show
The Lunch Break Show
12:00-13:00
Recurring
Live & Direct w/ Hannah
Live & Direct w/ Hannah
13:00-14:00
Lucent
Lucent
20:00-21:00
Ysus Dion
Ysus Dion
21:00-22:00
DJ PLAY
DJ PLAY
22:00-23:00